Regatta Sabelle Shorts Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Bleu 42

1-3 business days
£25.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Women's Sabelle Shorts Blue, Size: 14

3 to 5 days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Sabelle Summer Shorts in Mid Navy | Size: 14 Regatta Mid Navy 14

3-5 working days
£31.50

Similar products

Regatta Sabelle Shorts Blue 40 Woman
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Womens Sabelle Summer Shorts Linen Blend Breathable Blue
£22.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Sabelle Shorts 16 TangerineTng
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabelle Shorts Blue 38 Woman
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabelle Shorts Blue 34 Woman
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Sabelle Shorts Blue 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Sabelle Women´s Shorts: Your Essential for Casual Summer ComfortEmbrace the essence of sunny days and relaxed plans with the REGATTA Sabelle Shorts for women. Light, breathable, and incredibly easy to wear, these ladies´ summer shorts are expertly crafted for the Spring/Summer season. Whether you´re planning a holiday getaway, enjoying a warm weekend at home, or simply seeking an everyday staple for effortless style, the Sabelle shorts are your perfect companion. Their design focuses on providing unparalleled comfort and a flattering, casual silhouette that you´ll reach for time and time again.Experience the perfect blend of freedom and fashion. The Sabelle shorts are designed with a soft, lightweight feel that is cool and comfortable against the skin, even as the temperature rises. A key feature for all-day wear is the thoughtful part-elasticated waistband, which provides a secure yet flexible fit that moves with you. This touch of stretch ensures you never feel restricted, ma
£22.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.