Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Vert 48

Regatta Women's Sabelle Summer Shorts in Teal | Size: 20 Regatta Teal 20

Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Vert 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.20
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Sabelle Shorts Green 46 Woman

13-15 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Green female 20 Regatta Women's Sabelle Shorts Green, Size: 20

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95
Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Vert 48

Cheapest offer

Light fabric 90% cotton/10% linen - 110 g/m²Chambray fabric with a denim look 50% Lyocell/50% viscose - 170 g/m²Available in plain or printed throughoutPartially elasticated waistband2 side pockets
£19.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Women's Shorts Sabelle Summer Multicolor Size 18
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Beige 40
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Women's Sabelle Summer Shorts in Mid Navy | Size: 12 Regatta Mid Navy 12
£22.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Sabelle Summer Shorts | Size: 20 Regatta Multicolor 20
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Bleu 36
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99