Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Bleu 42

Regatta Sabelle Shorts Blue 40 Woman

Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£22.52
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Sabelle Summer Shorts Linen Blend Breathable Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

Light fabric 90% cotton/10% linen - 110 g/m²Chambray fabric with a denim look 50% Lyocell/50% viscose - 170 g/m²Available in plain or printed throughoutPartially elasticated waistband2 side pockets
£22.52
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Women's Sabelle Summer Shorts in Mid Navy | Size: 12 Regatta Mid Navy 12
£22.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Bleu 36
£19.20
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts Regatta Sabelle Vert 42
£17.97
Compare 7 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Women's Sabelle Summer Shorts in Mid Navy | Size: 20 Regatta Mid Navy 20
£22.50
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Sabelle Summer Shorts Linen Blend Breathable Navy
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery