Regatta Sabinka Ii Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Sabinka II Fur Trim Parka Jacket with Isotex 10000 fabric, perfect for Walking & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Sabinka II Fur Trim Parka Jacket with Isotex 10000 fabric, perfect for Walking & Outdoors

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Sabinka II Fur Trim Hood Waterproof Parka Jacket Coat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Regatta Sabinka Ii Jacket Green 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

Stylish and functional, the Sabinka II women´s jacket is your go-to cold weather essential. Crafted from waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 peached polyester fabric, this jacket ensures superior protection against the elements. With a breathable design it guarantees comfort during outdoor activities. The lightweight Thermoguard insulation provide warmth without compromising on style. Finished with practical features including an internal security pocket, adjustable shock cord waist and a grown-on hood with a removable faux fur trim.Features:- Durable water repellent finish- Lightweight Recycled Thermoguard Insulation- Taped seams- Internal security pocket- Adjustable shockcord waist- Grown on hood with adjuster and removable faux fur trim- 2 way center front zip- 2 Dual entry lower pockets top entry with flap and side welt handwarmer pocket- Adjustable cuffs with snap fastening- Isotex: Waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology- Thermoguard: Quick dry synthetic fiber
£43.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Sabinka II Jacket Fur Trim Waterproof Warm Parka Coat
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Sabinka Ii Jacket Green 46 Woman
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99