Regatta Kids Unisex Hillpack Jacket, Black, Size 15-16 Years Black

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Unisex Hillpack Jacket, Black, Size 15-16 Years Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Hooded Hillpack - Synthetic jacket size 15-16 Years, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Outdoor Overtrousers Stormbreak, Unisex Kids, Waterproof & Lightweight, Navy
£6.99
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Belladonna Waterproof Jacket: Navy: 5-6 Years Size: 5-6 Y
£25.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Kid's Samaris Mid' Walking Boot, Navy/Deep Lake 11 UK
£19.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Maxwell, royal, 5 Years
£29.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REGATTA SPLOSH WATERPROOF PADDED FLEECE LINED ALL IN ONE SNOW SUIT CHILDS KIDS
£18.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Unisex Hillpack Jacket, Black, Size 15-16 Years Black

Cheapest offer

Regatta Kids Unisex Hillpack Jacket Size & Fit Regular fit Regular length Available in sizes 3-4 years - 15-16 years Details Kids Unisex Hillpack Jacket by Regatta Black Lightweight fill Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood with elastication Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs and hem Feather Free Printed name label (up to age 8) 2 concealed zip hand pockets Zip guard for comfort when worn Reflective trim Material & Care Material Content: Polyamide Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£40.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk