Regatta Vendeavour Bt Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 42

4 days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Navy/Amazonite EU42/UK8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.84
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Ldy Vendeavour Bt Navy/Amazonite EU42/UK8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.84
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 8

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Boots in Mid Navy | Size: 8 Regatta Mid Navy 8

3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Waterproof Walking Boots RWF807-0U5-3UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.88
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Vendeavour Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort.
• Stylish design for versatile outdoor wear.
• Durable and waterproof construction for rugged trails.

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 37
£38.76
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 41
£38.76
Compare 16 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 36
£38.76
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Vendeavour 39
£38.76
Compare 14 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Vendeavour Walking Boots Pink Size 7
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Vendeavour Bt Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Vendeavour Bt Women´s Waterproof Hiking BootsEmbark on your next great outdoor journey with confidence and unparalleled comfort in the REGATTA Vendeavour Bt Women´s Hiking Boots. Specifically designed for the female explorer who demands both performance and protection, these boots are your steadfast companion for everything from gentle country walks to challenging mountain trails. Embrace the elements and push your limits, knowing your footwear is engineered to handle whatever the path throws your way. The Vendeavour Bt is more than just a boot, it´s a commitment to adventure, ensuring every step is secure, comfortable, and dry.Conquer any trail with the REGATTA Vendeavour Bt Women´s Waterproof Hiking Boots. Engineered for comfort and protection, these boots feature seam-sealed Isotex fabric for complete waterproof breathability, keeping your feet dry and fresh. Enjoy superior cushioning from the EVA footbed and padded collar, while the secure lacing system ensures a stable, cu
£38.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)