Regatta Womens Cruize Hiking Shoes, Grey, Size 5, Women Grey

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Cruize Shoes Grey, Size: UK 5

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Cruize Hiking Shoes, Grey, Size 5, Women Grey

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Women's Cruize Waterproof Trainers in Dark Grey | Size: 5 Regatta Dark Grey 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.00

Women's Trainers Regatta Cruize Gris 38

1-3 business days
£63.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Beige EU 37 Woman
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Cruize Shoes Beige, Size: UK 7
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Cruize Hiking Shoes, Grey, Size 5, Women Grey

Cheapest offer

Regatta Womens Cruize Hiking Shoes Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details End Use: Hiking Womens Cruize Hiking Shoes by Regatta Grey Lace fastening Low profile shoe cut height Other detailing with pull on tab Material & Care Material Content: 80% Polyester; 10% Polyurethane; 10% Thermo Plastic Polyurethane Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£60.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk