Regatta Women's Frankie Borg Half Zip Insulating Fleece in Navy | Size: 18 Regatta Navy 18

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Frankie Borg Fleece Blue, Size: 18

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Frankie Borg Half Zip Insulating Fleece in Navy | Size: 18 Regatta Navy 18

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.50

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Blue 44 Woman

6 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece 18 Blue

3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Frankie Borg 46

4 days
£23.60
Delivery from £16.99

Women's half-zip fleece Regatta Frankie Borg Bleu 46

2-6 working days
£23.60
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.57
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie 46
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Frankie Women's Borg Beige Half Zip Jacket, Size: 16 Ladies
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Frankie Half-Zip Insulating Fleece - Cream Size 12
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie 42
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Fleece
£15.70
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Frankie Borg Half Zip Insulating Fleece in Navy | Size: 18 Regatta Navy 18

Cheapest offer

The Frankie Half Zip womens borg fleece from Regatta offers cosy warmth and style. Soft borg fleece and a Half Zip closure ensure comfort, while stretch binding provides a snug fit. Zipped pockets add practicality, perfect for laid-back outdoor adventures. | Regatta Women's Frankie Borg Half Zip Insulating Fleece in Navy | Size: 18
£16.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com