Blue female 8 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece Blue, Size: 8

Regatta Women's Frankie Half Zip Insulating Fleece in Navy | Size: 8 Regatta Navy 8

Blue female 8 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece Blue, Size: 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie Bleu 36

1-3 business days
£17.37
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece Blue 34 Woman

13-15 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.61
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.11
Delivery from £9.99
Blue female 8 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece Blue, Size: 8

Cheapest offer

Soft, warm and perfect for layering, our Frankie women's half zip fleece is made from cosy microfleece with handy zipped pockets for essentials. Team with jeans for a super stylish look.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Warm Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£15.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece
£16.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Women's Frankie Half-Zip Insulating Fleece - Cream Size 12
£17.69
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99