Women's sandals Regatta Haris 39

Regatta Women's Haris Lightweight Walking Sandals in Light Pink | Size: 6 Regatta Light Pink 6

Used Offers from

Women's sandals Regatta Haris 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£26.48
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sandals Regatta Haris Rose 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Haris Lightweight Sandals with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Pink

In stock
£29.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Haris Sandals Pink EU 39 Woman

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Haris Lightweight Sandals with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Pink

Unknown
£30.25
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Haris Lightweight Sandals with Underfoot Cushioning - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Pink

In stock
£35.27
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 39 Woman
£27.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 36 Woman
£27.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Haris Outdoor Walking Hiking Adjustable Sandals
£27.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 37 Woman
£27.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Haris Sandals Grey EU 40 Woman
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Regatta Haris 39

Cheapest offer

The lifestyle Women’s HARIS sandals feature lightweight cushioning on the inner sole and incorporate a Spandex lining for added comfort. The lightweight and flexible TPR outsole comes with stabilising lugs for improved traction on the ground. The stylish synthetic leather upper adds to the look. The three hook-and-loop fastening zones allow for a secure fit around the foot and ankle.Upper: Quality synthetic leatherAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on/off3 adjustment points for a custom fitLayer provides better stabilityInterior: Spandex fabric for extra comfortSole covered with EVA textile for all-day comfortSole: Lightweight and durable moulded TPR outsole offering great gripFabric90% Polyurethane, 10% Polyester
£26.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk