Regatta Women's Ujeane Longline Hooded Water-Repellent Padded Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 20 Regatta Jet Black 20

Regatta Women's Ujeane Padded Jacket Black, Size: 20

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Ujeane Longline Hooded Water-Repellent Padded Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 20 Regatta Jet Black 20

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.00

Regatta Ujeane Jacket Black 46 Woman

6 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Noir 48

1-3 business days
£72.75
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Ujeane Longline Hooded Water-Repellent Baffled Jacket In White White 10
£72.75
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Ujeane Jacket
£71.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Triea Quilted Jacket Insulated Lightweight Longline Winter Coat
£43.66
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Ujeane Padded Jacket
£48.00
Compare 11 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's down jacket Regatta Ujeane Blanc 48
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Ujeane Longline Hooded Water-Repellent Padded Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 20 Regatta Jet Black 20

Cheapest offer

The Ujeane womens padded jacket from Regatta is a stylish and practical choice for cold-weather wear. Crafted with premium synthetic down insulation, it provides cosy warmth without bulk. A water-repellent finish repels light rain, while a detachable hood offers versatility. Ribbed cuffs and contrast linings enhance style, and a two-way zip with secure pockets ensures practicality. Perfect for winter outings. | Regatta Women's Ujeane Longline Hooded Water-Repellent Padded Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 20
£48.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com