Regatta Women's Vatana Fleece Hoodie 10

Regatta Women's Vatana Full Zip Fleece - Light Vanilla

Regatta Women's Vatana Fleece Hoodie 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Womens Vatana Outdoor Active Fleece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Vatana Full Zip Hooded Fleece- White, White, Size 10, Women White

Check retailer for delivery time
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Womens Vatana Outdoor Active Fleece

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Women's Vatana Full Zip Fleece - Light Vanilla
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Full Zip Fleece Vatana, Cream Size 16
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Women's Vatana Fleece Hoodie, Cream 18
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Womens Vatana Outdoor Active Fleece
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Womens Vatana Outdoor Active Fleece
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Women's Vatana Fleece Hoodie 10

Cheapest offer

This hoodie is an excellent mid-layer, easily worn over your favourite t-shirt or worn under your warm coat. A versatile hoodie that features a pull cord hood, zip front fastening, two side zip pockets and logo detailing. Rock this hoodie on those cosy, casual days or whilst out on the trail. Reach Technology - underarm gusset for maximum range of movement and unrestricted arm lift Grown-on hood with drawcords Long raglan sleeves Logo detail Zip front fastening 2 zipped lower pockets Stretch binding to cuffs 300gsm Recycled 97% Polyester, 3% Elastane textured twill fabric 260gsm Recycled 90% Polyester, 10% Elastane soft touch stretch fleece
£35.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk