Regatta Womens Brindel Waterproof Pack-It Jacket

Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 18 Blue

Used Offers from

Regatta Womens Brindel Waterproof Pack-It Jacket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £1.00

Regatta Womens Brindel Waterproof Pack-It Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.90
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Brindel Waterproof Pack-It Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.70
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 18 Blue

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Brindel Pack-It Jacket Blue, Size: 18

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Brindel Hooded Pack-It Waterproof Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 18 Regatta Mid Navy 18

3-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jack Adults Abstract Floral, Black/beige, 12 Ladies
£33.95
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Brindel Women's Black & Beige Floral Print Pack-It Jacket, Size: 18
£33.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jack Adults Abstract Floral, Black/beige, 14 Ladies
£33.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 8 Multi
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 10 Multi
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Brindel Waterproof Pack-It Jacket

Cheapest offer

Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyamide fabric - 80gsm; Breathability rating 15,000 g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish; Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Polyester mesh lining to hood; Plain & all over print options Grown on hood with drawcords; Elasticated cuffs; Curved hem detail 2 lower patch pockets; Packs away into lower pocket; Part elasticated waist
£35.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk