Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 20 Green

Used Offers from

Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 20 Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Brindel Pack-It Jacket Green, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Brindel Hooded Pack-It Waterproof Jacket in Teal | Size: 20 Regatta Teal 20

3-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jack Adults Abstract Floral, Black/beige, 12 Ladies
£33.95
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Brindel Women's Black & Beige Floral Print Pack-It Jacket, Size: 18
£33.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Brindel Pack-it Jack Adults Abstract Floral, Black/beige, 14 Ladies
£33.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 8 Multi
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 10 Multi
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Brindel Pack-It Waterproof Isolite Jacket 20 Green

Cheapest offer

Stay prepared for sudden showers with the Brindel women¿s pack-it jacket from Regatta. Lightweight ISOLITE 15000 fabric is waterproof and breathable, and it packs away into its own pocket. Perfect for festivals and travel.
£40.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.