Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Waterproof Pack It Jacket 12 Cream Harmony Ditsy

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Waterproof Jacket - Cream Harmony Ditsy - 12

Used Offers from

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Waterproof Pack It Jacket 12 Cream Harmony Ditsy

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Pack It Jacket Waterproof

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.09
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Pack It Jacket Waterproof

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Cath Kidston Shell Jacket Beige, Size: 12

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Cath Kidston Waterproof Shell Jacket | Size: 12 Regatta Multicolor 12

3-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 12 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 10 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Printed Half Zip Fleece 10 Blue
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 16 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Lightweight Quilted Jacket 10 Cream Hackney Rose
£46.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Cath Kidston Waterproof Pack It Jacket 12 Cream Harmony Ditsy

Cheapest offer

Ready for changeable weather, the Cath Kidston Pack It Jacket from Regatta is lightweight and easy to stow away. ISOLITE 15000 waterproof, breathable protection and taped seams help keep you dry, while a grown-on hood and elasticated cuffs add extra coverage. Packs away into its own stuff sack for fuss-free travel. Finished with Cath Kidston prints for a joyful touch. Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyester fabric - 80 gsm, Taped seams for complete waterproof protection, Unlined, Adjustable shock cord hood, 2 lower pockets, Elasticated cuffs, Packs away into stuff sack
£40.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk