Regatta Women's Ash & Blue Holcombe IEP Mid Boots Blue Multi

Regatta Womens/Ladies Holcombe IEP Mid Waterproof Fabric Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)

Regatta Women's Ash & Blue Holcombe IEP Mid Boots Blue Multi

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Womens Holcombe IEP Mid Ash/BlueOpal EU41/UK7 Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.66
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Ash & Blue Holcombe IEP Mid Boots Blue Multi

Cheapest offer

Opt for a lightweight, weather-resistant rambling boot with the 'Holcombe' hiking boots by Regatta. Water-shedding Hydropel technology and a waterproof and breathable Isotex membrane keep feet dry inside and out. Rubberised toe and heel bumpers and EVA footbeds cushion from impact for comfort.Brand: Regatta85% Polyurethane, 15% Polyester
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Holcombe IEP Low Hiking Boots (4 UK) (Steel/Vivacious)
£41.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens/Ladies Holcombe IEP Mid Hiking Boots (4 UK) (Dark Burgundy/Black)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Holcombe IEP Low Hiking Boots (3 UK) (Moroccan Blue/Red Violet)
£47.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Holcombe IEP Low Hiking Boots (3 UK) (Mint Green/Briar Grey)
£100.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery