Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Beige | Size: 18 Regatta Beige 18

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Isotex Jacket 18 Beige

Used Offers from

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Isotex Jacket 18 Beige

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Beige | Size: 18 Regatta Beige 18

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Natalina Jacket Green 44 Woman

1 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Natalina 46

4 days
£54.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Natalina Marron 46

2-6 working days
£55.31
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£66.06
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket
£46.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket
£40.70
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket
£40.70
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket
£40.70
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Natalina Waterproof Jacket
£48.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Beige | Size: 18 Regatta Beige 18

Cheapest offer

Stay dry and comfortable in the Natalina womens active jacket from Regatta. Crafted from Isotex 30000 stretch fabric with taped seams for complete waterproof protection, it also features a technical wire-peaked hood for added coverage. Ideal for hikes, outdoor adventures and unpredictable weather. Waterproof breathable ISOTEX 30000 100% polyester stretch fabric - 172 gsm Breathability rating 30,000 g/m/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection 100% polyester taffeta lining - 60 gsm VisionAlign Hood Performance - A technical fitting hood construction that dynamically syncs with your head to gIVe un-restricted view whilst in motion Grown on technical wire peaked hood with adjusters Centre front zip with drainage channel Elasticated cuffs 2 zipped lower pockets Longer length | Regatta Women's Natalina Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Beige | Size: 18
£50.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com