Regina Soft Bamboo 3 Ply 4 Pack 4Rx5 White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Regina Soft Bamboo Toilet Paper 3 Ply 421388 Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£4.79
Delivery from £2.95

Regina Soft Bamboo - 4 Rolls of Toilet Tissue 3 Ply, 160 Sheets, Naturally Soft for Your Skin, Toilet Tissue Made with Bamboo Fibers, Paper Packaging, FSC Certificated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
1.09 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Similar products

9x Regina Soft Bamboo 3 Ply Toilet Tissue
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Regina Soft Bamboo Toilet Tissue, 3-Ply, 12 Rolls
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regina Absorb Plus Kitchen Towels - 8 Super Absorbent 2-ply Kitchen Rolls, 85 Sheets Per Roll + Regina Soft Bamboo - 20 Rolls of Toilet Tissue 3 Ply, 160 Sheets, FSC Certified
£23.99
0.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regina Soft Bamboo 3 Ply 4 Pack 4Rx5 White, White

Cheapest offer

Regina Soft Bamboo Toilet Tissue offers a unique blend of natural softness and strength, designed specifically for those who prioritize skin comfort. Infused with 10% bamboo fibers, this 3-ply toilet paper provides a premium, gentle touch that is kind to your skin while maintaining the durability you expect from a high-quality paper product. Perfect for households looking for a touch of luxury and a more sustainable choice, Regina Soft Bamboo combines pure gentleness with practical performance. This 4-roll pack is part of the "Paper for People" range, ensuring a reliable and soft experience for every member of the family. Features and Benefits: 10% Bamboo Content: Naturally soft fibers provide a gentle touch for sensitive skin. 3-Ply Strength: Multi-layered construction ensures superior absorbency and durability. Pure Gentleness: Designed for maximum comfort and skin-friendly use. Sustainable Blend: Incorporates bamboo for a naturally soft alternative to standard tissue. Specifications
£3.49
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk