Reima Ankka Rain Boots Black EU 25 Kids

Reima - Kid's Ankka - Wellington boots size 8/8,5K, black

Used Offers from

Reima Ankka Rain Boots Black EU 25 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £7.99

Barefoot baby rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot Noir 25

1-3 business days
£26.75
Delivery from £16.99

Barefoot baby rain boots Reima Ankka barefoot

1-5 working days
£28.09
Delivery from £16.79

Reima - Kid's Ankka - Wellington boots size 8/8,5K, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.67
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Reima Ankka Rain Boots Black EU 30 Kids
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Reima Ankka Rain Boots Blue EU 33 Kids
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Reima - Kid's Ankka - Wellington boots size 11,5/12K, blue
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Reima - Kid's Ankka - Wellington boots size 13,5K, blue
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Reima - Kid's Ankka - Wellington boots size 3,5/4, blue
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Reima Ankka Rain Boots Black EU 25 Kids

Cheapest offer

Classic cotton-lined rubber kids´ wellies. The shaft height is designed to fit kids based on their age.Step into the storm with confidence in the junior barefoot rain boots Ankka, a vegan-friendly, waterproof delight for your child´s adventures. Designed with a zero heel drop, these boots encourage a natural stance while the wide last provides extra room for little toes to wiggle freely. Easy to pull on, they feature a flexible rubber outsole for unbeatable grip. The removable insoles, complete with a Happy Fit print, make finding the perfect size a breeze. With reflective details, your child will be more visible during twilight explorations. Perfect for rain, puddles, and nature walks, these Reima boots keep feet dry and comfortable, supporting a barefoot feeling.Waterproof construction:- The entire shoe is completely waterproofFeatures:- Waterproof footwear for transition seasons- Vegan- Easy pull-on style- Designed and fitted to support normal growth of the child´s feet- Flexible ru
£26.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)