Cellfast Garden Hose Plus 1/2” 50m, Flexible and Three-Layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-201

Reinforced Garden Hose 1/2" 50m - 3-Layer, UV & Kink Resistant, 25 Bar Strength

Used Offers from £64.97

Cellfast Garden Hose Plus 1/2” 50m, Flexible and Three-Layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-201

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.90
0.96 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Cellfast Garden Hose Plus 1/2” 50m, Flexible and Three-Layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-201

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.39
Free Delivery

Garden Water Hose 1/2" 3/4" 1" UV Resistant 25m / 50m 3 Layers Durable Flexible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.63
Free Delivery

Cellfast Garden Hose Plus 1/2” 50m, Flexible and Three-Layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-201

In stock
£54.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

KOTARBAU® Garden Hose x" x m 4-Layer Reinforced Black-Yellow Professional for Watering Plants, black / yellow, 1.27 cm x 50 m
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Faithfull CT072023108BOGYS03 Prestige Heavy-Duty Garden Hose 50M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter
£39.07
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 298535 Heavy Duty Reinforced PVC Garden Hose 30 m,Yellow
£25.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cellfast Garden Hose Plus 1/2” 50m, Flexible and Three-Layer Hose, Resistance to UV, Internal Part Resistant to Algae, 10-201

Cheapest offer

High durability: The 3-layer polyester hose ensures high flexibility of tool and protects it against breakage. High quality: durable reinforcement made of the highest quality yarn. The hose is resistant to UV radiation and has an inner layer that prevents the algae from settling, so it can be used for years. The product was produced entirely in Europe by Cellfast. Reliability: 5-year warranty under normal operating conditions. High resistance: The product can be used at temperatures -20/+60°C and has a tensile strength of 25 bar. Versatility: the water hose fits all Original parts and tools of the Cellfast System for many garden applications., Weight: 6.31 Kilograms, Manufacturer: CELLFAST
£47.90
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk