Relaxdays Storage Canister, Lid, Window, 1.4 L, for Coffee, Flour, Pasta, Kitchen Pantry Container, Jar, Metal, Black

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Storage Canister, Lid, Window, 1.4 L, for Coffee, Flour, Pasta, Kitchen Pantry Container, Jar, Metal, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Storage Canister with Window

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£44.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Storage Canister, Lid, Window, 1.4 L, for Coffee, Flour, Pasta, Kitchen Pantry Container, Jar, Metal, Black

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Storage canister Airtight Container Metal Kitchen Jar 1.4 L Clear Window

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays coffee storage tin, set of 2, metal, bamboo lid, HxD: 16 x 11 cm, coffee bean canister, black/natural
£26.11
13.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Folding Canister Set of 4
£44.06
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Storage Glass Set Of 3 600 ml Each
£45.98
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Water Canister with Faucet
£50.78
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Storage Canister, Lid, Window, 1.4 L, for Coffee, Flour, Pasta, Kitchen Pantry Container, Jar, Metal, Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile: Storage canister for storing pantry goods - Perfect for coffee beans, flour, tea etc. Decorative: Round pantry jar in black looks great in the kitchen - Volume approx. 1.4 litres Overview: Container with window - Easily see the contents and how much is left With lid: Coffee holder with tightly closing lid for reliable storage - Won’t lose odours Basics: Storage canister made from metal and plastic - H x diam. approx. 17 x 11 cm - Clean by hand
£25.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk