Relaxdays Hand Towel Stand Stainless Steel Height: 93.5 cm, Ø Base=29 cm With 3 Pivoting Arms with a Length of: 33 cm Free-Standing Metal Towel Rack & Clothes Stand 3 Movable Rails, Chrome, Silver

Relaxdays Towel Rack, Metal Stainless Steel, Silver, 93.5 x 70 x 70 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Hand Towel Stand Stainless Steel Height: 93.5 cm, Ø Base=29 cm With 3 Pivoting Arms with a Length of: 33 cm Free-Standing Metal Towel Rack & Clothes Stand 3 Movable Rails, Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Hand Towel Stand Stainless Steel Height: 93.5 cm, Ø Base=29 cm With 3 Pivoting Arms with a Length of: 33 cm Free-Standing Metal Towel Rack & Clothes Stand 3 Movable Rails, Chrome, Silver

£37.16
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Towel rack stainless steel 3-arm

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£52.70
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Hand Towel Stand Stainless Steel Height: 93.5 cm, Ø Base=29 cm With 3 Pivoting Arms with a Length of: 33 cm Free-Standing Metal Towel Rack & Clothes Stand 3 Movable Rails, Chrome, Silver

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Hand Towel Stand Stainless Steel Height: 93.5 cm, Ø Base=29 cm With 3 Pivoting Arms with a Length of: 33 cm Free-Standing Metal Towel Rack & Clothes Stand 3 Movable Rails, Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

Lovely, free-standing towel holder Made out of shiny, chromed stainless steel 3 freely pivoting arms Brings modern style to your bathroom, elegantly and discreetly matches any home decor Sturdy round base with anti-scratch hard plastic underside to protect the floor
£35.98
amazon.co.uk