Relay Rug Grey 140X200Cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Relay Grey Rug 140 x 200cm - Homemaker - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homemaker Punto Rug 140x200cm Grey

3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Melrose Relay Classic Mixed Fibres Grey Large Area Rug 140/200Cm

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Relay Grey Recycled Low Pile Rug - 140X200 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relay Rug Grey 100X150Cm, Grey
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Rugs Relay Collection Recycled Low Pile Rug In Grey
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Relay Grey Round Rug 200cm - Size: 200 x 200cm - Homemaker - Wilko
£47.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Relay Rug Grey 060X200Cm, Grey
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Relay Rug Grey 140X200Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Relay rugs are made from carefully selected material, cut by state-of-the-art machinery and finished by a skilled team of machinists. This ensures as little as possible goes to waste. We also hand-finish each product with care and attention, so you can be sure the quality is of the highest possible standard. Due to the nature of the production process each runner produced is unique, so colour and pile will vary between product Features: Hand Finished Made in the UK With excellent eco-credentials, each rug is made from brand-new carpet material that would otherwise have gone to landfill Suitable for all areas of the home Specifications: Dimensions: H:200.0 x W:140.0 x D: cm Colour: Grey Material: 100% Mixed Fibres Model Number: 5053095189278
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk