Remington AIRvive Digital Dryer, One Colour, Women One Colour

REMINGTON AIRvive Digital Hair Dryer? - Mauve & Gold, Gold

Remington EC8930 AIRvive Digital Hair Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Remington AIRvive Digital Dryer, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

REMINGTON AIRvive Digital Hair Dryer? - Mauve & Gold, Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99

Remington AIRvive™ Hair Dryer with Diffuser, Concentrator Included, Heat-Activated Micro-Conditioners and Ionic Air Technology for Frizz Free Styling, Lightweight Hairdryer, 1600W, EC8930

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remington AIRvive Digital Dryer, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest offer

Remington AIRvive Digital Dryer Don't just tame frizz. Style it. The REMINGTON AIRvive™ collection is designed to breathe life into every look. Whether you're curling, straightening, or drying, the combination of Ionic Air Technology and heat activated micro-conditioners seal and smooth your hair cuticle for long-lasting frizz-free styles and an effortlessly sleek finish. The REMINGTON AIRvive™ Digital Hair Dryer gives you ultra-fast, ultra-gentle frizz-free drying with a soft, smooth finish. Ionic Air Technology helps dry hair quickly without extreme heat, while heat-activated micro-conditioners provide all-day frizz protection¹. The advanced digital motor delivers powerful airflow² and two magnetic attachments - a slim styling concentrator and a curl-defining diffuser - make for easy, precise styling every day. ¹ Shown in REMINGTON lab testing after 24 hours ² Vs a standard REMINGTON DC dryer AttributesAccessory List: AIRvive™ Digital Hair Dryer, Concent Accessory List: AIRvive™ Digi
£89.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk