Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 14 Dot Drum Head

Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 Clear CS-Dot

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 14 Dot Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
17 days
£31.34
Delivery from £2.99

Remo Schlagzeugfell CS Powerstroke 3 Transparent - 14" - P3-0314-C2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.50
Free Delivery
Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 14 Dot Drum Head

Cheapest offer

The Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear Dot Drum Head is a versatile 14 drum head from Remo featuring a high-quality clear design with a clear dot offering focused mid and low tones with a well-defined attack. The drum head features a single ply 10-mil clear film construction with a 3-mil inlay ring for toms and snare heads and a 10-mil inlay ring for bass drum heads. Providing a perfect balance of response and tone control the Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Heads are available in a wide range of sizes allowing you to select the right heads for your setup.
£31.34
17 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 Clear
£29.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Coated 14-inch Clear Dot
£34.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 White Coated - with 3-mil damper ring - 14″ - P4-0114-BP
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 14" Powerstroke 4 White Dot
£35.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 coated Snare
£28.26
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99