Remo 14" Powerstroke 4 White Dot

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 14 Clear Dot Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
7 days
£36.91
Delivery from £1.99

Remo 14" Powerstroke 4 Coated Drum Head & Dot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Delivery from £6.95

Remo drumhead CS Powerstroke 4 White Coated - Clear dot on the head surface - 14″ - P4-0114-C2

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.85
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead CS Powerstroke 4 White Coated - Clear dot on the head surface - 14″ - P4-0114-C2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.90
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead CS Powerstroke 4 White Coated - Clear dot on the head surface - 14″ - P4-0114-C2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.08
Free Delivery

Remo 14" Powerstrike4 Coated+Clear Dot Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 Clear
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 14" Powerstroke 4 Coated
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 14" Powerstroke 3 Clear CS-Dot
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke X Weiß aufgeraut Snaredrum - Clear Dot auf Oberseite - 14" - PX-0114-C2
£31.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut - 14" - P3-0114-BP
£28.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo 14" Powerstroke 4 White Dot

Cheapest offer

Remo 14" Powerstroke 4 White Dot, Snare Drumhead, Powerstroke 4 Series, Size: 14”, White, roughened, White dot on the top side, Double ply drumhead (Emperor strength), Includes an incorporated damping ring on the underside of the drumhead, Range of application: Rock, hard rock, heavy, funk, A very easy to tune and durable drumhead with few overtones
£32.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)