Remo BJ-1100-M3 Banjofell Medium Collar Transparent 11 Inches

REMO Banjo Head BJ-1100-M3 Medium Collar Transparent 11-inch

Remo BJ-1100-M3 Banjofell Medium Collar Transparent 11 Inches

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.21
Free Delivery

Remo BJ-1100-M3 Banjofell Medium Collar Transparent 11 Inches

£26.41
Free Delivery
Remo BJ-1100-M3 Banjofell Medium Collar Transparent 11 Inches

Cheapest offer

11" diameter Clear Diplomat banjo head Medium Collar Remo's brightest, most open sounding head due to its single layer of Mylar film
£25.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo drumhead ProPack Ambassador Transparent 10", 12", 16" - PP-1382-BA
£56.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
REMO Banjo Head BJ1100-M1 11" Coated Topside Diplomat Medium Collar
£27.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Banjo Head Coated Top - Low Collar, 11-2/16"
£25.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ortega Guitars Banjo Ukulele Acoustic - Banjolele Series - Closed Back - Remo Head / Maple, Black (OUBJ100-SBK)
£365.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo BJ1100-H1 Coated Topside Diplomat Banjo Head (11-Inch) - High Collar
£31.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery