Remo 24" P3 Colortone Batter Smoke

Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum 24 Inches Smoke P3-1324-CT-SM

Remo 24" P3 Colortone Batter Smoke

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£73.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Smoke 24 Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
20 days
£79.72
Delivery from £1.99

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Smoke - 24″ - P3-1324-CT-SM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

REMO Drum Head Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 clear 14" P7-0314-CT-PK pink
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REMO 14" Power. 77 Colortone Purple
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear - Smoke - 14" - P7-0314-CT-SM
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 24" P3 Colortone Batter Smoke

Cheapest offer

Remo 24" P3 Colortone Batter Smoke, Bass Drum Batter Head, Size: 24", Powerstroke 3 Colortone series, Single-layered, 10 mil thick, 10 mil damping ring on the inside, Strong tone with short sustain, P3-1324 CT SM, Colour: Smoke, Includes a single Falam Slam
£73.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)