Remo 13" Emperor Coated Drum Head BE-0113-00

Remo drum head Emperor white roughened 13" BE-0113-00

Remo 13" Emperor Coated Drum Head BE-0113-00

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Emperor White Coated - 13" BE-0113-00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.94
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Emperor White Coated - 13" BE-0113-00

In stock
£25.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo Pinstripe Drum Head Transparent ProPack 10 Inches, 12 Inches, 14 Inches PP-0922-PS
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Encore 20" Powerstroke 3 BD
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Encore 22" Amba. Ebony BD hole
£23.80
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Weatherking Ambassador Coated Drum Head, 15"
£16.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Remo Starfire CR-1024-00 Drum Head Chrome Bass Drum 24 Inches
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 13" Emperor Coated Drum Head BE-0113-00

Cheapest offer

Brand: Remo / Type: Batter Head / EAN: 0744242147917 / Item Height: 13 in / Model: Coated / For Instrument: Snare Drum / MPN: BE-0113-00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1750584380 / Size (inch): 13 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / MaturityScore: 1.0
£25.29
ebay.co.uk