Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2

In stock
£56.00
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 20 Bass Drum Head

1 day
£58.29
Delivery from £1.49

Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Delivery from £10.95

Remo Powerstroke P3 Bass Drum Heads - Clear

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Delivery from £6.95

Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2

£63.10
Free Delivery

Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£66.22
Free Delivery

Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2

In stock
£71.36
Delivery from £14.90
• 1
• 2
Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2

Cheapest offer

The Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear 20" Bass Drumhead (P3-1320-C2) is made from a robust, single-ply 10-mil Mylar film for long-lasting sound quality. The embedded 10-mil damping ring ensures a focused, warm bass sound with controlled overtones. The integrated impact patch reinforces the strike area, providing additional clarity in attack and increased durability. This drumhead delivers a clearly defined kick sound with punch and volume-perfect for studio recordings or live concerts. The transparent look combines modern aesthetics with a powerful sound - a reliable tool for professional drummers.
£54.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo drumhead Classic Fit Ambassador - Clear - 14" - CL-0314-BA
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo 14" Ambassador Coated Classic
£24.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drumhead Ambassador SMT coated 16" BR-1116-00-SMT
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 20" P3 Colortone Batter Blue
£68.76
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49