Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 - White coated with 7-mil damper ring and 5-mil clear dot - 13" - P7-0113-C2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.52
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 - White coated with 7-mil damper ring and 5-mil clear dot - 13" - P7-0113-C2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.52
Free Delivery

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 - White coated with 7-mil damper ring and 5-mil clear dot - 13" - P7-0113-C2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.52
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Head with Clear Dot 13in

11 days
£26.90
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 13" Powerstroke 77 Coated Snare Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.80
Delivery from £8.95

Remo 13" Powerstroke 77 Snare Head

1-3 days
£35.00
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated Drumhead, 16"
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 10" Powerstroke 4 Clear
£24.16
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 18" Powerstroke 4 Clear Bass
£68.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 16" Powerstroke 4 Clear
£36.29
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear - With 3-mil damper ring - 13″ - P4-0313-BP
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 - White coated with 7-mil damper ring and 5-mil clear dot - 13" - P7-0113-C2

Cheapest offer

The Remo drumhead Powerstroke 77 Coated in 13" is suitable for snare and toms. The double-layer construction ensures maximum robustness. The integrated damper ring controls overtones. The dot enhances attack and stability. The coating provides a warm, controlled tone.
£26.52
amazon.co.uk