Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 16" - PS-0316-00

Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 16" - PS-0316-00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Remo Pinstripe Clear 16 Drum Head

1 day
£32.00
Delivery from £2.49

Remo 16" Pinstripe clear

1-3 days
£32.00
Delivery from £8.90

Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Delivery from £3.95

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 16" - PS-0316-00

£36.55
Free Delivery

Remo 16" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0316-00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 16" - PS-0316-00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.89
Free Delivery

Remo 16" Pinstripe Clear Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo Pinstripe Drum Head Transparent ProPack 10 Inches, 12 Inches, 14 Inches PP-0922-PS
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 28" Pinstripe Clear Bass Drum
£72.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 06" Pinstripe Ebony
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo 18" Pinstripe Coated
£41.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Weiß aufgeraut - 14" - PS-0114-00
£30.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 16" - PS-0316-00

Cheapest offer

16" pinstripe head with 7mm mylar plys Quick decay Moderate attack Ideal for pop, rock and rnb International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£31.00
amazon.co.uk