Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Red - Pre-cut 5" Port - 26″ - P3-1326-CT-RDOH

Remo Powerstroke P3 Colortone Red Bass Drumhead, 26", 5" Offset Hole

Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Red - Pre-cut 5" Port - 26″ - P3-1326-CT-RDOH

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.70
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 26 Ported Bass Drum Head

34 days
£100.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Black Suede
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo drum head 12" Powerstroke 3 Coated Tom/ Snare / Batter
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Remo Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head 18 Inches P3-1018-ES-DM
£81.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo 16" Powerstroke 3 Coated
£31.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Remo Powerstroke 3 Clear Bass Drum 18" - P3-1318-C2
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Red - Pre-cut 5" Port - 26″ - P3-1326-CT-RDOH

Cheapest offer

The Remo Colortone Powerstroke 3 Clear Red resonant head with 5″ hole 26″ (item number P3-1326-CT-RDOH) impresses with its striking red look and professional features for modern bass drums. The single-ply 10-mil Mylar head with integrated damping ring delivers a focused bass drum sound with controlled overtones. The factory pre-cut 5″ air hole enables easy miking and ensures optimised air circulation. The Powerstroke 3 construction provides a balanced mix of punch, resonance, and clear response. The durable Skyndeep colour technology guarantees an intense look without flaking even under heavy use.
£90.70
amazon.co.uk