Remo drumhead Powerstroke 3 Black Suede bass drum - 20" - P3-1820-ES

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Black Suede

Remo drumhead Powerstroke 3 Black Suede bass drum - 20" - P3-1820-ES

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Remo 20" Powerstrike3 Black Suede Head

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.50
Free Delivery
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 3 Black Suede bass drum - 20" - P3-1820-ES

Cheapest offer

Remo Powerstroke 3 Black Suede Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch P3-1820-ES Single layer 10-mil Mylar film With integrated thin damping ring
£80.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass
£59.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 20 Bass Drum Head
£64.70
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass
£75.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2
£58.29
Compare 11 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Remo 20" P3 Colortone Batter Blue
£68.76
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49