Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 20" - P3-1120-C2

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass

Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 20" - P3-1120-C2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 20" - P3-1120-C2

In stock
£60.48
Free Delivery

Remo Powerstroke 3 Coated 20 Impact Patch Drum Head

1 day
£61.35
Delivery from £2.99

Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Delivery from £10.95

Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 20" - P3-1120-C2

In stock
£66.04
Delivery from £80.00

Remo 20" Power Stroke BD Coated with Spot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.50
Free Delivery

Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 20" - P3-1120-C2

In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery
Remo Schlagzeugfell Powerstroke 3 Weiß aufgeraut Bassdrum - 20" - P3-1120-C2

Cheapest offer

20" diameter bass drum head w/ 2-12" white falam patch Features a thin underlay at the outer edge of the head to subtly dampen high frequency overtones Near-perfect balance of response and tone control One of Remo's most preferred resonant bass drumheads
£59.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 20 Bass Drum Head
£64.70
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass
£75.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Remo Drum Head Powerstroke 3 Transparent Bass Drum 20" P3-1320-C2
£58.29
Compare 11 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Remo 20" P3 Colortone Batter Blue
£68.76
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 20 Bass Drum Head
£64.70
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49