Remo Silentstroke Rock Fusion Mesh Drum Head Pack PP-2262-SN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.59
Free Delivery

Remo PP-2262-SN Tom Pack Silentstroke - 10", 12", 16"

In stock
£68.95
Free Delivery

Remo PP-2262-SN Tom Pack Silentstroke - 10", 12", 16"

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.33
Free Delivery

Remo Silentstroke Complete Pack - 10 12 14 16 22" Heads

1 day
£119.00
Delivery from £1.99
Remo Silentstroke Rock Fusion Mesh Drum Head Pack PP-2262-SN

Cheapest offer

Bundle Description: Set includes 10" + 12" + 16" / UPC: 0757242568736 / MPN: PP-2262-SN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1773220806 / Size (inch): Rock Fusion / ProductTitle: Remo ProPack 10" 12" 16" Silentstroke Drum Head Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Drum Kit / Brand: Remo / Sub-Type: Skins/ Heads / Type: Accessories / EAN: 0757242568736 / GTIN: 0757242568736 / Item Height: 16 in / Model: Silentstroke / For Instrument: Toms / Country of Origin: United States
£66.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Remo Silent Stroke Tom Pack Std.
£63.16
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Remo Silentstroke Rock Fusion Mesh Drum Head Pack PP-2262-SN
£66.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zildjian Low Volume / Remo Silentstroke Rock Tom Pack
£419.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery