Remo 16" Silent Stroke Mesh Head

Remo SN-0016-00 Silentstroke Tom or Floortom Head - 16"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Remo Silentstroke 16 Drum Head

Cheapest Price
1 day
£24.70
Delivery from £2.49

Remo 16" Silent Stroke Mesh Head

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.70
Delivery from £8.90

Remo 16" Silentstroke Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Delivery from £6.95

Remo SN-0016-00 Silentstroke Tom or Floortom Head - 16"

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.46
Free Delivery

Remo SN-0016-00 Silentstroke Tom or Floortom Head - 16"

In stock
£29.86
Delivery from £4.49

Remo SN-0016-00 Silentstroke Tom or Floortom Head - 16"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Remo Silent Stroke Tom Pack Fusion
£58.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Remo Silent Stroke Tom Pack Std.
£60.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DrumCraft Series 6 20"x16" BD SN -WM
£333.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Remo 16" Silent Stroke Mesh Head

Cheapest offer

Remo 16" Silent Stroke Mesh Head, Trigger Mesh Drum Head, Size: 16", Colour: White, Single ply, Extremely durable, Ideal for practising quietly or for recording with electronic triggers
£24.70
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)