Remy Martin XO 5cl

Remy Martin XO Miniature, 5 cl

Remy Martin XO 5cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
250.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Remy Martin XO 5cl

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £5.99

Remy Martin XO Cognac 5cl Miniature

1-5 Working Days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Remy Martin XO Excellence Cognac Miniature

2-4 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.95
Remy Martin XO 5cl

Cheapest offer

Tasting notes: Rich flavours that are smooth and well-balanced. Generous notes of plum and fig marmalade rounded out by intense oaky notes of toffee and toasted bread. Best enjoyed neat, with frozen grapes or try in a Sidecar. Careful blend of eaux-de-vie aged in toasted French oak casks For the ultimate pairing experience, compliment with a cheese platter or dark truffles on the side The connoisseur's choice Packaging may vary
£12.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rémy Martin XO 0.7 L 40% Extra Old (XO) Cognac
£139.99
199.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remy Martin X.O. Excellence Cognac 35cl
£69.00
197.14 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remy Martin XO Cognac 300th Anniversary Limited Edition
£204.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Remy Martin Carte Blanche A Baptiste Liseau Cognac Fine Champagne, 70 cl
£429.95
614.21 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Remy Martin XO Cognac Fine Champagne 1.5L
£322.87
215.25 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery