Replacement O-Ring for Biopress/PondoPress Part No. 28812 - Oase

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Oase Biopress/pondopress Lid Sealing O-Ring 304mm X 7mm

1-3 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £6.00

Replacement O-Ring for Biopress/PondoPress Part No. 28812 - Oase

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

Replacement O-Ring for Biopress/PondoPress Part No. 28812 - Oase

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

OASE REPLACEMENT CANNISTER BUCKET O RING SEAL - BIOPRESS PONTEC PONDOPRESS 28812

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Oase Pontec Pondopress 5000 / 10000 / 15000 Replacement Spare Parts O-Rings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Replacement O-Ring for Biopress/PondoPress Part No. 28812 - Oase

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
Replacement O-Ring for Biopress/PondoPress Part No. 28812 - Oase

Cheapest offer

Fits the BioPress 6000 -12000 Filters Also fits Pontec Pondopress 10000 and 15000 Filters. Part No 28812 Easy to replace Ideal to replace lost or damaged parts, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
£7.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Karcher Genuine O Ring Set for K Pressure Washers
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set Brewing Unit 11014117+O-Ring 00625379 Replacement Parts for Siеmens Brewing Unit Series EQ5 EQ7 Siеmens EQ5 Spare Parts Brewing Unit Siеmens EQ7
£94.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Karcher K1 K2 Replacement O-ring set 26407290.
£14.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julyun 2Pcs A4 Size Ring Binder Mechanism Replacement Kit,4 O Rings, 16MM Ring Capacity, International Standard for A4 Binders
£10.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PATIKIL A7 6 Hole Ring Binder Mechanisms, 2 Set 0.6" O Ring Replacement Binder Planner Loose Leaf Binding Spines with Switches for Organizers DIY Fill Paper Storage Folder, 15mm Silver
£6.69
3.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49