Retractable Side Awning Blue 100x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Garden Screen Sunshade Blue 100x1000 cm

Retractable Side Awning Blue 100x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Garden Side Awning Windbreaker Sunshade Retractable double-sided Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.51
Free Delivery

Garden Side Awning Windbreaker Sunshade Retractable double-sided Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.51
Free Delivery
Retractable Side Awning Blue 100x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Mounting accessories / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883767130 / MPN: 48476 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26038013072 / Suitable For: Garden / Colour: Blue / Roof Material: Polyester / Item Height: 100 cm / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 100 cm / Style: Modern / Features: UV Resistant / Finish: PU Coated / Item Width: 1000 cm / Minimum Height: 100 cm / Installation: Wall mounted / Coverage: 1000 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Awning / EAN: 8719883767130 / GTIN: 8719883767130 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 10.1 kg
£128.39
ebay.co.uk