Retractable Side Awning Red 100x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Red 100x1000 cm UK GF0

Retractable Side Awning Red 100x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Garden Side Awning Windbreaker Sunshade Retractable double-sided Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.09
Free Delivery

Garden Side Awning Windbreaker Sunshade Retractable double-sided Privacy Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.09
Free Delivery
Retractable Side Awning Red 100x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 3 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8719883767147 / Material: Polyester / MPN: 48477 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2309053340 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Side Awning / EAN: 8719883767147 / GTIN: 8719883767147 / Item Height: 100 cm / Number in Pack: 2 / Frame Material: Steel / Style: Modern / Features: Tear Resistant / Finish: PU Coated / Item Weight: 10.1 kg
£86.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.