REVAMP Deep Beach Waver - Triple Barrel Hair Waver, Professional Ceramic Barrel Infused with Progloss Enhanced Shine Oils, Fast Heat Mermaid Beach Waves Hair Curler for Short, Medium, Long Hair Types

REVAMP Progloss Deep Beach Waver - Black, Black

REVAMP Deep Beach Waver - Triple Barrel Hair Waver, Professional Ceramic Barrel Infused with Progloss Enhanced Shine Oils, Fast Heat Mermaid Beach Waves Hair Curler for Short, Medium, Long Hair Types

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

REVAMP Deep Beach Professional Ceramic Waver - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Revamp Progloss Deep Beach Waver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£59.99

Revamp Deep Beach Professional Ceramic Waver

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

REVAMP Deep Beach Waver - Triple Barrel Hair Waver, Professional Ceramic Barrel Infused with Progloss Enhanced Shine Oils, Fast Heat Mermaid Beach Waves Hair Curler for Short, Medium, Long Hair Types

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revamp Progloss 3950 Featherlite Hair Dryer
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
REVAMP Progloss Quad Ionic 3800 Hairdryer - Lightweight, Portable Hairdryer with Concentrator and Volumiser Attachment, Infused with Super Smooth Oils for Salon Enhanced Shine - Black/Blue
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
REVAMP Progloss Digital Ceramic Hair Straightener - Black, Black
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REVAMP Deep Beach Waver - Triple Barrel Hair Waver, Professional Ceramic Barrel Infused with Progloss Enhanced Shine Oils, Fast Heat Mermaid Beach Waves Hair Curler for Short, Medium, Long Hair Types

Cheapest offer

MERMAID HAIR WAVER: Triple barrel 25mm hair waver has been designed to make it quick and easy to create beautiful boho or beach waves and curls. A multifunctional wave curling iron with a crimp free design that will not leave any creases in the hair QUICK HEAT-UP FOR INSTANT STYLING: This beach waves hair curler allows you to create waves with precise control specific to your hair type. Whether you have fine, medium or thick hair, you can choose from variable heat settings from 120°C - 210°C PROFESSIONAL RESULTS: The combination of ceramic and ionic technology and lightweight design works to seal cuticles, eliminate frizz, and create smooth hairstyles with minimal effort; flawless long lasting waves or dramatic, high impact curls ENHANCED SHINE Using our nourishing combination of Progloss super smooth oils infused with keratin, argan and coconut. This curling wand will leave your hair soft and silky, with a healthy glow; the ultimate at home hair experience gift for women & men VERSATILE STYLING: Say goodbye to arm ache and awkward angles, the cool tip provides additional safety for you to hold the hair in place whilst styling, whilst the built-in stand allows you to place the styling tool down without damaging your surfaces
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk