Revit Dominator 3, textile pants Gore-Tex M Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£588.41
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£601.37
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Dominator 3 Gore-tex® Pants Black M / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£630.99
Delivery from £8.49

Rev'it Dominator 3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£809.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Pants Dominator 3 GTX Black M

Unknown
£809.99

Rev'It! Dominator 3 GTX MC-Trousers Textile BlackM Black

3-7 days
£836.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size L for Men
£588.41
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Gloves, black-grey, size L for Men
£170.08
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S for Men
£895.87
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3, textile pants Gore-Tex XXL Black
£588.41
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Dominator 3, textile pants Gore-Tex M Black

Cheapest offer

The top-of-the-line waterproof Dominator 3 GTX pants feature the premium 3L GORE-TEX laminate. Reinforced Armacor fabric at the knee area improves durability and abrasion resistance. It also features a detachable bib, adding an extra layer of protection against the elements. It can then be taken off and easily stored when conditions improve. The pants now have more storage options thanks to the addition of cargo pockets at the upper legs. During rides in higher temperatures, airflow to the legs is facilitated by our patented VCS|Aquadefence panels. Protection is provided by SEEFLEX level 2 knee armor and the pants also include the thin and breathable SEESMART level 1 hip protectors. Outer garment 3L GORE-TEX® PRO nylon 400D fabric 3L GORE-TEX® Pro Armacor fabric PWR|shell 500D stretch with Teflon® coating cowhide sure grip PWR|shell 330D protective print Lining 3D mesh mesh Waterproofing & Breathability 3L GORE-TEX Pro Protection SEEFLEX Level 2 protection SEESMART Level 1 hip protecto
£588.41
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.