Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 45-47

Revit Kalahari 2 Motorcycle Socks, black-grey, size 45 46 47 for Men

Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 45-47

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Kalahari 2 Motorcycle Socks, black-grey, size 45 46 47 for Men

3 - 5 days
£31.18
Delivery from £9.52

REV'IT! Kalahari 2 Socks Grey/BlackL Grey,Black

3-7 days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 35-38
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Revit Kalahari 2 Motorcycle Socks, black-grey, size 42 43 44 for Men
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Kalahari Socks Grey EU 35-38 Men
£20.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 39-41
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 45-47

Cheapest offer

! Kalahari 2 long socks:REV´IT! Kalahari 2 Long Socks: Ultimate Comfort and Durability for Adventure RidingDon´t let discomfort cut your adventure short. The REV´IT! Kalahari 2 long socks are engineered specifically for the demands of long-distance and off-road motorcycle riding. Designed to work seamlessly with tall adventure boots, these knee-high socks provide the perfect balance of protection, comfort, and advanced technical performance, ensuring your feet are the last thing on your mind as you conquer the next horizon. Every detail is crafted to support the rider, from the secure fit that stays put all day to the targeted support zones that fight fatigue.Engineered for the Long HaulAdventure riders, meet your match! Our Kalahari 2 socks were created for enthusiasts in need of knee-high socks that bring comfort and durability to the table on various terrains.Taking the long way home.When it comes to tackling the trails, the Kalahari 2 socks are up to the task. They come with enhanc
£27.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)