Revit Sand 5 H2o Pants Black 42 / Long Woman

Revit Sand 5 H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 42 for Women

Used Offers from

Revit Sand 5 H2o Pants Black 42 / Long Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£249.99
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Sand 5 H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 42 for Women

1 - 2 days
£253.91
Delivery from £9.52

REV'IT! Sand 5 H2O Women's Long MC Trousers Black42 Long Black

3-7 days
£343.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rev'it Sand 5 Ventilated Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves - Silver / Red
£66.81
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black
£313.07
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Blue
£313.07
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Grey / Dark Grey L
£313.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XS Black
£247.75
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2o Pants Black 42 / Long Woman

Cheapest offer

The Sand series is an icon in the REV´IT! lineup, embodying a distinctive style that has, over the years, defined travel within the motorcycle industry.That legacy continues with the Sand 5 H2O Ladies pants.Designed for the Future.The Sand 5 H2O Ladies pants take on a slightly more speed-driven character compared to the outgoing Sand 4.As adventure motorbikes become more sportive and dynamic, the Sand 5 H2O Ladies pants reflect this industry shift.Through this new design, we were able to include drop-down ventilation panels on both front thighs, calf adjustable straps, as well as small mesh utility stash pockets-emphasis on small!-despite most of the thigh being dedicated to the mesh panels for ventilation.Higher quality materials are also used to ensure the Sand 5 H2O pants carry you through whatever adventure you embark on.The Over and Under Concept.We´ve taken our know-how of the proven over and under waterproof liner concept and applied it to our Sand 5 H2O Ladies pants.Wear the de
£249.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)