Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof Long M Black

Revit Sand 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Men

Used Offers from

Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof Long M Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£247.75
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Sand 5 H2o Pants Black M / Long Men

4 working day(s)
£253.49
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Sand 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£253.91
Delivery from £9.52

Rev'it Sand 5 H2O Textile Waterproof Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.99
Free Delivery

REV'IT! Sand 5 H2O Long MC Trousers BlackM Long Black

3-7 days
£343.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Pants Sand 5 H2O Black Long M

Unknown
£369.99

Similar products

Rev'it Sand 5 Ventilated Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves - Silver / Red
£66.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black
£313.07
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Blue
£313.07
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Grey / Dark Grey L
£313.07
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XS Black
£247.75
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof Long M Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season, multi-purpose textile pants for the adventure-hungry traveler The Sand series is an icon in the REV IT! lineup, embodying a distinctive style that has, over the years, defined travel within the motorcycle industry. That legacy continues with the Sand 5 H2O pants. Designed for the future The Sand 5 H2O pants take on a slightly more speed-driven character compared to the outgoing Sand 4. Since adventure bikes are becoming more sportive and dynamic, the Sand 5 H2O pants reflect this industry shift. Through this new design, REV IT was able to include drop-down ventilation panels both front thighs and calf adjustable straps. Higher quality materialization is also used to make sure the Sand 5 H2O pants carry you through whatever adventure you are on. The over and under concept REV IT had taken their know-how of the proven over and under waterproof liner concept and applied it to the Sand 5 H2O pants. Wear the detachable liner over or under your protective, certified layer for y
£247.75
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)