Roberts Revival UNO FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Teal Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB DAB+ FM Radio with 2 alarms and line out in Teal Blue Bluetooth

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£149.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival Uno BT Portable Bluetooth/DAB+/DAB/FM Radio, Teal Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM Radio - Teal Blue

Cheapest Price
in stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Radio REV-UNOBTTB Wireless DAB Radio - Teal Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£149.00
Free Delivery

ROBERTS Revival Uno BT Portable DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Teal Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.99

Roberts Revival UNO Bluetooth Radio - Teal Blue Clear

2-5 working days
£149.99
Roberts Revival UNO FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Teal Blue

Cheapest offer

Seamless Bluetooth Connectivity - The Revival Uno BT offers effortless streaming from your smartphone, allowing you to enjoy your favourite music or podcasts with a simple wireless connection Exceptional DAB and FM Radio Quality - Experience crystal clear audio with the Revival Uno BT's digital and FM radio capabilities, ensuring you never miss a beat of your favourite DABDABFM radio stations Versatile Audio Options - The Revival Uno BT features an auxiliary input and headphone jack, providing additional options to connect and listen to your favourite audio sources with ease Dual Alarm Clock and Sleep Timer - With two alarms and a sleep timer, the Revival Uno BT functions as a reliable alarm clock, ensuring you never oversleep while also providing a soothing sleep timer for bedtime Compact and Portable Design - At 35 Percentage smaller than the original Revival, this handy device offers both battery and mains power options, giving you the freedom to enjoy your music and radio wherever you go
£149.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple FM/DAB/DAB+ channels available
• 20-hour rechargeable battery for portability
• Rich audio with customizable bass and treble

Similar products

Roberts Revival UNO FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Sunburst Yellow
£135.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM radio with Bluetooth in Pastel Cream
£147.95
Compare 8 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM Radio - Dove Grey
£144.90
Compare 8 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM Radio - Deep Green
£149.00
Compare 9 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB DAB+ FM Radio with 2 Alarms in Union Jack Bluetooth LIMITED EDITION
£148.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery