Roberts Revival UNO FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Dusty Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.00
Free Delivery

ROBERTS Revival Uno BT Portable DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Dusty Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£144.00
Delivery from £5.99

Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM radio with Bluetooth in Dusky Pink

1 working day
£147.95
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival UNO FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Dusty Pink

£148.38
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM Radio - Dusky Pink

Next Working Day
£149.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Digital Radio with Alarm, Dusky Pink

3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival Uno BT Retro DAB+/FM Portable Radio with Bluetooth - Free Gift RRP £15! - Dusty Pink

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£149.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival UNO Bluetooth Radio - Dusky Pink Clear

2-5 working days
£149.99
Roberts Revival UNO FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Dusty Pink

Cheapest offer

Seamless Bluetooth Connectivity - The Revival Uno BT offers effortless streaming from your smartphone, allowing you to enjoy your favourite music or podcasts with a simple wireless connection Exceptional DAB and FM Radio Quality - Experience crystal clear audio with the Revival Uno BT's digital and FM radio capabilities, ensuring you never miss a beat of your favourite DAB/DAB+/FM radio stations Versatile Audio Options - The Revival Uno BT features an auxiliary input and headphone jack, providing additional options to connect and listen to your favourite audio sources with ease Dual Alarm Clock and Sleep Timer - With two alarms and a sleep timer, the Revival Uno BT functions as a reliable alarm clock, ensuring you never oversleep while also providing a soothing sleep timer for bedtime Compact and Portable Design - At 35% smaller than the original Revival, this handy device offers both battery and mains power options, giving you the freedom to enjoy your music and radio wherever you go
£144.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roberts Revival UNO FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Sunburst Yellow
£135.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM radio with Bluetooth in Pastel Cream
£147.95
Compare 8 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM Radio - Dove Grey
£144.90
Compare 8 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB/DAB+/FM Radio - Deep Green
£149.00
Compare 9 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roberts Revival Uno BT DAB DAB+ FM Radio with 2 Alarms in Union Jack Bluetooth LIMITED EDITION
£148.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery