Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6.1

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color Cools Permanent Hair Color for Cool Shades 60 ml, 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6.1

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.15
Delivery from £7.60

Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Free Delivery

Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6.11 Intense Ash Dark Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
£14.70
Free Delivery
Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 60ml 6.1

Cheapest offer

Revlon Revlonissimo Colorsmetique 5 Light Brown is high performance in colour, shine and care giving you the optimum result. Your hair will be easier to brush and detangle due to the exclusive care system which contains specific ends locker and cuticle sealer. For salon professionals
£11.15
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/Water/Eau, Laureth-2, Oleic Acid, Propylene Glycol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ethanolamine, Ammonium Hydroxide, Ammonium Lauryl Sulfate, Ceteareth-20, Dimethicone, Steartrimonium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Erythorbic Acid, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Isopropyl Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Polyquaternium-22, Polyquaternium-6, Saccharomyces Ferment Filtrate, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium EDTA, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Sulfite, 2-Amino-4-Hydroxyethylaminoanisole Sulfate, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl, m-Aminophenol, p-Phenylenediamine, Phenyl Methyl Pyrazolone, Resorcinol, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Sulfate. B07102
Long-lasting Yes
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour name Dark Ash Blonde
Colour code 6.1
Suitable for Women
Colour group Dark
Hair care effect Shine, Softening
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant, long-lasting hair colour
• Ammonia-free, nourishing formula
• Easy application for salon-quality results

Similar products

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Intense Blonde Hair Colour, No. 1231 Beige, 60 ml
£6.65
11.08 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Professional Revlonissimo 45 Days Shampoo & Conditioner Brave Reds 275 ml
£6.40
£26.44 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
REVLON PROFESSIONAL Revlonissimo Colorsmetique Permanent Hair Color - 4.3 (60 ml)
£8.23
13.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49