Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.15
Delivery from £4.99

Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Mousse 5.9ml - 850 Scorpion Red

1-3 working days
£3.65
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Ultra HD Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red

3-4 days
£3.73
Delivery from £3.99

Revlon Ultra HD Lip Mousse Hyper Matte, Longwearing Creamy Liquid Lipstick in Red / Coral, Scorpion Red (850)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.36
9.08 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra HD Lip Mousse Hyper Matte, Longwearing Creamy Liquid Lipstick in Red / Coral, Scorpion Red (850)

£5.36
9.08 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra HD Lip Mousse Hyper Matte, Longwearing Creamy Liquid Lipstick in Red / Coral, Scorpion Red (850)

£5.90
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.65
Free Delivery

Revlon Ultra HD Lip Mousse Hyper Matte Longwearing Creamy Liquid Lips

2-3 days
£6.79
Free Delivery

Revlon Ultra HD Lip Mousse Hyper Matte, Longwearing Creamy Liquid Lipstick in Red / Coral, Scorpion Red (850)

£6.95
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

How to use Dab on our whipped, hyper matte lip mousse, starting in the center of your upper lip and working outward to the edges to get smooth, even color Do the same with your bottom lip until it's completely filled in with gorgeously matte lip color
Colour name Scorpion Red
Colour code 850

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant, long-lasting color for bold statements.
• Lightweight formula for all-day comfort.
• Chic packaging with precise applicator.

Similar products

Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 925 Birthday Suit Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£4.75
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Revlon Make Up ULTRA HD GEL lipcolor #750-lava
£3.73
4.39 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Ultra Hd Matte 610 Hd Addiction Lip Color 5.9ml
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 915 So Shady Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£4.50
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra Hd Mettalic Matte 715 Glow Lip Color 5.9ml
£1.80
Compare 14 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml

Cheapest offer

Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml Achieve an instant pop of colour with this Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse, designed for women who want a bold, statement red. Perfect for day-to-night looks, special occasions or whenever you need a confident, long-wearing finish, Scorpion Red delivers an eye-catching matte without weighing lips down. This liquid lipstick features an ultra-light mousse texture that blends effortlessly and dries to a vivid, velvet matte. Highly pigmented for one-swipe coverage, it offers long-wearing colour with minimal transfer and a comfortable, non-sticky feel. The 5.9ml applicator allows precise application so you can shape and define your lips with ease. Formulated as a lightweight mousse, the product combines rich pigments with emollient and film-forming agents to ensure lasting wear and a smooth matte finish. The blend is crafted to feel comfortable on the lips while maintaining intense colour payoff and resisting smudging
£2.15
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk